September 19 | Club

THU|19|09|19

info

Ieva (Nordstern
Finch

CHF 5 till midnight
CHF 10 after midnight
Start: 23:00 | 18 Yrs +

Tickets
Facebook

fri|20|09|19

info

Yare (Nordstern)
Vellum (Wonderland Music)
Pawlikowski (LOKD)
Florian Defunes (Monami)

Start: 23:00 | 18 Yrs +

Free Entry till Midnight | 10.– after Midnight
Facebook

SAT|21|09|19 16:00

info

Lee Burridge (All Day I Dream)
Matthew Dekay (Für die Liebe | All Day I Dream)
Arutani (LOKD | Laut & Luise)
Samsara . (Miteinander Musik)
Raphael Raban (Klaus)
Olivan (Solar | Nordstern)
ieva (Nordstern)

Start: 16:00 Roofdeck / 22:00 Club | 20 Yrs +

Roofdeck Day
16.00-18.00 Ieva
18.00-19.00 Olivan
19.00-20.00 Arutani
20.00-23.00 Lee Burridge

Club Night
22.00-01.00 Samsara
01.00-04.00 Matthew Dekay
04.00-07.00 Raphael Raban

Tickets
Facebook

THU|26|09|19

info

Michel Sacher
Domingo Romero

CHF 5 till midnight
CHF 10 after midnight
Start: 23:00 | 18 Yrs +

Facebook

FRI|27|09|19

info

Len Faki (Figure | Ostgut Ton)
Doma (Nordstern)
Luigi Forte

Start: 23:00 | 20 Yrs +

Tickets
Facebook

SAT|28|09|19

info

Adam Port (Keinemusik)
DJ Le Roi (Hot Creations)
Pazkal (Klaus)
The Sky Is The Limiter (Nebel)

Start: 23:00 | 20 Yrs +

Tickets
Facebook

Oktober 19 | Club

THU|03|10|19

info

Olivan (Nordstern)
Gigi Gonzales (Hive)

CHF 5 till midnight
CHF 10 after midnight
Start: 23:00 | 18 Yrs +

Facebook

FRI|04|10|19

info

Amelie Lens (Lenske)
Farrago (Lenske)
Doma (Nordstern)

Start: 23:00 | 20 Yrs +

Tickets
Facebook

sat|05|10|19

info

Agents Of Time (Afterlife | Obscura)

Start: 23:00 | 20 Yrs +

Tickets
Facebook

THU|10|10|19

info

Doma (Nordstern)
Dan Whyte

CHF 5 till midnight
CHF 10 after midnight
Start: 23:00 | 18 Yrs +

Facebook

FRI|11|10|19

info

Joseph Capriati (Redimension)
Klaudia Gawlas music (Redimension)
Gianni Callipari (Redimension)
Richey V & Simone Zino (Redimension)

Start: 23:00 | 20 Yrs +

Tickets
Facebook

SAT|12|10|19

info

Hunter/Game (Afterlife | Just This)
Undercatt (Diynamic)

Start: 23:00 | 20 Yrs +

Tickets
Facebook

THU|17|10|19

info

Yare (Nordstern)
Luciùs

CHF 5 till midnight
CHF 10 after midnight
Start: 23:00 | 18 Yrs +

Facebook

fri|18|10|19

info

Ben Klock (Klockworks | Ostgut Ton)
Agonis (Amenthia)
ieva (Nordstern)

Start: 23:00 | 20 Yrs +

Tickets
Facebook

sat|19|10|19

info

Anja Schneider (Sous Music)
Michel Sacher (Nordstern)
Oliver Aden & Luis Cruz (Karussell)
Vellum (Wonderland)

Start: 23:00 | 20 Yrs +

Tickets
Facebook

THU|24|10|19

info

Pawlikowski (LOKD | Basel)
Kombé (Somatic Rituals)

CHF 5 till midnight
CHF 10 after midnight
Start: 23:00 | 18 Yrs +

Facebook

fri|25|10|19

info

Pappenheimer (Abfahrt | Dirty Planet)
Zakari&Blange (Conjoint Rec)
Luigi Forte (Basel)

Start: 23:00 | 20 Yrs +

Tickets
Facebook

sat|26|10|19

info

Jeff Mills (Axis)
Doma (Nordstern)
Cepheì (Elysia)

Start: 23:00 | 20 Yrs +

Tickets
Facebook

THU|31|10|19

info

Mikhu (Sanguina Rec)
Lorik

CHF 5 till midnight
CHF 10 after midnight
Start: 23:00 | 18 Yrs +

Facebook

NORDSTERN | Westquaistrasse 19 | 4057 BASEL | INFO@NORDSTERN.COM | DISCLAIMER